Jump to content

Staff Directory

Leadership

GreatJackal

GreatJackal

Founder


One of the Three Founders of DI.Community. Served as Leader of Damage Inc from September 2012 to May 2014 and again from January 2016.

13thShade

13thShade

Chancellor


Served as House General of House Dagger from April 2019 until November 2019 and as Vice of AFU for a short time before being appointed Chancellor of DI from March 2020

TsukiSora

TsukiSora

Chief Aide-De-Camp


Served as Vice of 24th Division from November 2019 to March 2020, before being appointed to Chief Aide-de-Camp from March 2020.


Orders

Maifu

Maifu

Commander Anti Farming Unit

Foolproof

Foolproof

Commander Imperium

Knavisser

Knavisser

Commander Ludus Magnus

Egotistical

Egotistical

Commander Vetus Praesidio


Lokiiama

Lokiiama

Vice Anti Farming Unit

Olinite

Olinite

Vice Imperium

Kanalizator

Kanalizator

Vice Ludus Magnus

Matrix

Matrix

Vice Vetus Praesidio



House Longbow Leadership

Siles

Siles

House General - Longbow


Led 22nd Division to Super Division Triumph and House Javelin thrived under his leadership as HG before being appointed to General of House Longbow from December 2019.


House Longbow

SgtBlaze

SgtBlaze

Commander 3rd Division

TimeToLight

TimeToLight

Commander 12th Division

Toom

Toom

Commander 19th Division

Zentree

Zentree

Commander 26th Division


WaZeFX

WaZeFX

Commander 40th Division

Physical

Physical

Commander CIV Division

Iubita

Iubita

Vice 3rd Division

Vybe

Vybe

Vice 12th Division


Tokyo

Tokyo

Vice 19th Division

XLuckyL

XLuckyL

Vice 26th Division

Benjus

Benjus

Vice 40th Division

CasualKori

CasualKori

Vice CIV Division



House Sabre Leadership

Aussiebee

Aussiebee

House General - Sabre


Served as Commander of LM and First Commander of House Sabre from June to January 2020, before being appointed to House General of House Sabre from January 2020.


House Sabre

Archimage

Archimage

Commander 2nd Division

Spikers

Spikers

Commander 4th Division

ShinMellow

ShinMellow

Commander 23rd Division

Starlight

Starlight

Commander 25th Division


thoma

thoma

Commander 39th Division

Kritical

Kritical

Commander CIII Division

ArisenIncarnate

ArisenIncarnate

Vice 1st Division

Charles

Charles

Vice 2nd Division


MrPowerrs

MrPowerrs

Vice 4th Division

toko

toko

Vice 23rd Division

Nanamilia

Nanamilia

Vice 25th Division

WGAlanE

WGAlanE

Vice 39th Division


Roadie

Roadie

Vice CIII Division



House Javelin Leadership

Chris

Chris

House General - Javelin


Served as Commander of 20th Division from December 2019 until May 2020 before being appointed House General of House Javelin from May 2020


House Javelin

Bigrich24

Bigrich24

Commander 9th Division

BrockStar

BrockStar

Commander 10th Division

Xentryy

Xentryy

Commander 17th Division

Forsaken

Forsaken

Commander 20th Division


Cristyan337

Cristyan337

Commander 22nd Division

tjwalsh

tjwalsh

Commander 32nd Division

GarrisonCootes

GarrisonCootes

Vice 9th Division

nun

nun

Vice 10th Division


Shavile

Shavile

Vice 17th Division

Pokyzard

Pokyzard

Vice 20th Division

lukanac

lukanac

Vice 22nd Division

BakaN3rd

BakaN3rd

Vice 32nd Division



House Trident Leadership

Hedd

Hedd

House General - Trident


Served as Commander of 29th Division, 36th Division and 27th Division between November 2019 and March 2020 before being appointed to House General of Trident in April 2020

Sukitachu

Sukitachu

First Commander - Trident


Served previously as Commander of 13th Division from November 2019 until March 2020 before being appointed as First Commander of House Trident from May 2020


House Trident

Wolkje

Wolkje

Commander 7th Division

IJX88

IJX88

Commander 14th Division

Blaire

Blaire

Commander 15th Division

Markm0591

Markm0591

Commander 21st Division


Nevvie

Nevvie

Commander 24th Division

Whiskers

Whiskers

Commander 27th Division

DeeSired

DeeSired

Commander 30th Division

qodEtwas

qodEtwas

Commander 35th Division


BananaB

BananaB

Commander CV Division

Sndr

Sndr

Vice 7th Division

TurtleRusher

TurtleRusher

Vice 14th Division

PuffDaddyP

PuffDaddyP

Vice 15th Division


Drenden

Drenden

Vice 21st Division

SykeeC

SykeeC

Vice 24th Division

Calladrena

Calladrena

Vice 27th Division

YummySwords

YummySwords

Vice 30th Division


SaltDispenser

SaltDispenser

Vice 35th Division

GreyStripes

GreyStripes

Vice CV Division



House Dagger Leadership

Unseelie

Unseelie

House General - Dagger


Served previously as House General of House Dagger and as Commander of 8th, 11th and 26th Division before being appointed House General of House Dagger again from April 2020.

TinyMario

TinyMario

First Commander - Dagger


Served previously as Vice of 22nd Division and in AFU before being appointed as First Commander of House Dagger from June 2020 


House Dagger

AiriAce

AiriAce

Commander 8th Division

iMrTiddles

iMrTiddles

Commander 11th Division

ChocoGreen

ChocoGreen

Commander 13th Division

Crooks

Crooks

Commander 16th Division


Yat

Yat

Commander 18th Division

SwedishxMatch

SwedishxMatch

Commander 36th Division

DreamLite

DreamLite

Commander CII Division

SchnazzyMan

SchnazzyMan

Vice 8th Division


Nildraeth

Nildraeth

Vice 11th Division

Shadowsidney

Shadowsidney

Vice 13th Division

CryoWasTaken

CryoWasTaken

Vice 16th Division

xSoMa

xSoMa

Vice 18th Division


FLOROID

FLOROID

Vice 36th Division

RegalMachine

RegalMachine

Vice CII Division



Honorary Members

Nom

Nom

Council


Served as Justice from February 2016 to June 2016, Chief Justice of from July 2016 to July 2018 and was granted the honorary title of Council.

AFDragon

AFDragon

Council


Served as Chancellor from July 2017 to August 2019 and again from October 2019 to January 2020 and was granted the honorary title of Council.


  • Newsletter

    block_newsletter_signup
    Sign Up
×
×
  • Create New...